Savannah Stern

Ranked #906 worldwide

Savannah Stern

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1986-05-02

Aliases: Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern

Tattoos: Friendship Dove Right Shoulder; Arabic Writing Inside Left Wrist; Three Oriental Characters Above A Tribal On Lower Back; Scorpion On Left Foot.

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Green

Height: 167cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 32-24-38

Natural boobs: No

Savannah Stern Twitter


Related pornstars to
Savannah Stern

Luna Star
#209

Luna Star

213 galleries
Katana Kombat
#2817

Katana Kombat

70 galleries
Duncan Saint

Duncan Saint

71 galleries
Gabbie Carter
#412

Gabbie Carter

34 galleries
Zac Wild

Zac Wild

102 galleries
Eliza Ibarra
#13

Eliza Ibarra

80 galleries
Dana DeArmond
#64

Dana DeArmond

180 galleries
Ian Scott

Ian Scott

111 galleries

Savannah Stern is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Modesto, California, United States. Savannah Stern was born in 1986. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern. Her measurements are 32-24-38 and she has enhanced tits . We have 51 image galleries from Savannah Stern in our website.

Browse Savannah Stern image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!