Kendra Lust

Ranked #224 worldwide

Kendra Lust

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1978-09-18

Aliases: Michele Anne Mason

Tattoos: Left wrist

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 53kg (117lb)

Measurements: 34DDD-25-39

Natural boobs: No

Kendra Lust Twitter Kendra Lust Instagram Kendra Lust Facebook


Related pornstars to
Kendra Lust

Luna Star
#209

Luna Star

213 galleries
Gulliana Alexis
#4622

Gulliana Alexis

5 galleries
Diamond Foxxx
#643

Diamond Foxxx

110 galleries
Abby Cross
#397

Abby Cross

33 galleries
Ariella Ferrera
#150

Ariella Ferrera

139 galleries
Chloe Amour
#120

Chloe Amour

52 galleries
Bruno Dickens

Bruno Dickens

82 galleries
Kaylani Lei
#1941

Kaylani Lei

34 galleries

Kendra Lust is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Madison Heights, MI - Michigan. Kendra Lust was born in 1978. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Michele Anne Mason. Her measurements are 34DDD-25-39 and she has enhanced tits . We have 109 image galleries from Kendra Lust in our website.

Browse Kendra Lust image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!