Sophie Dee

Ranked #278 worldwide

Sophie Dee

Nationality: GB

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-01-17

Aliases: Sophie D, Mary Beth

Tattoos: Yes

Hair color: Blonde|Brunette|Black

Eye color: Blue

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Natural boobs: No

Sophie Dee Twitter Sophie Dee Instagram Sophie Dee Website Sophie Dee Facebook Sophie Dee Youtube


Related pornstars to
Sophie Dee

Bridgette B
#65

Bridgette B

223 galleries
Jazmine Star
#14012

Jazmine Star

3 galleries
AJ Applegate
#186

AJ Applegate

140 galleries
Cindy Hope
#1368

Cindy Hope

86 galleries
Courtney Cummz
#724

Courtney Cummz

99 galleries
Victoria Paradice
#6103

Victoria Paradice

1 gallery
Rock

Rock

24 galleries
Tya

Tya

2 galleries

Sophie Dee is a female pornstar based in GB. She is originally from Wales. Sophie Dee was born in 1984. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde|Brunette|Black. She is also known as Sophie D, Mary Beth. Her measurements are 34DD-26-36 and she has enhanced tits . We have 92 image galleries from Sophie Dee in our website.

Browse Sophie Dee image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!